Inicio       

09-12-2021. RESULTADOS DE LOS TNR M20

ESPADA FEMENINA
 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   ALVIN   Maria    POR  
 2   LIXANDRU   Nicole    CEB-M  
 3   RAPOSO TRAMONT   Dana    CELC-M  
 3   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    CEP-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA
 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   FRAZAO   Miguel    POR  
 2   CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO   Miguel Angel    ECC-BU  
 3   DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO   Javier    SAES-BU  
 3   SOLA SEGURA   Rafael    SA-GR  

FLORETE FEMENINO
 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   TUCKER ALARCON   Ariadna Del Carmen    CCC-M  
 2   PORTILLO SORIA   Claudia    CEVI-M  
 3   DOCAVO GARCIA   Elena    CEVI-M  
 3   GAYDOS DIEGO   Sofia    CCC-M  

FLORETE MASCULINO
Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    CCC-M  
 2   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ATENEO-M  
 3   BRAVO FERNANDEZ   Sahel    ATENEO-M  
 3   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    SAMA-M  

SABLE FEMENINO
 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   BRAVO ARAMBURU   Leire    CE-M  
 2   VALVERDE MATE   Ines    CEST-AV  
 3   DOBOS SAAVEDRA   Duna    EHB-B  
 3   FERNANDEZ AVILA   Mar    CEL-M  

SABLE MASCULINO
 Cl.   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   MADRIGAL DE RIOJA   Santiago    CE-M  
 2   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 3   MORAN HERRANZ   Yago    CEOYM-M  
 3   OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ   Asier    SAM-B  

ESPADA FEMENINA EQUIPOS
Cl.   Apellido-nom 
 1   CREA-M1
     FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines 
     LINARES URBINA Helena 
     LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
     LUKE CEBERIO Paula  
 2   SAMA-M1
     ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 
     AZNAR DE VARGAS Laura 
     GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara 
     GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina  
 3   CELC-M1
     RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana 
     ROBLES FERNANDEZ REVUELTA Elena 
     RUIZ VAZQUEZ María 
     TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula  

ESPADA MASCULINA EQUIPOS
Cl.   Apellido-nom 
 1   SAES-BU1
     DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier 
     EGUILUZ MARTINEZ Iñigo 
     GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI Giorgi 
     LOPEZ CORAZON Diego  
 2   CEP-M1
     ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro 
     LUQUE BERNAL Alberto 
     MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas 
     MORENO ANDRES Javier  
 3   CREA-M1
     COSTE Daniel Jacques 
     DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 
     JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
     STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior  

FLORETE FEMENINO EQUIPOS
Cl.   Apellido-nom 
 1   CCC-M1
     FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 
     GAYDOS DIEGO Sofia 
     REBOLLO MACIA Patricia 
     TUCKER ALARCON Ariadna Del Carmen  
 2   CEVI-M1
     DOCAVO GARCIA Elena 
     OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen 
     PORTILLO SORIA Claudia  
 3   CEB-M1
     DEL CURA GARCIA Jara 
     GONZALEZ RAMOS Claudia 
     ORTIN ROMERO Sandra 
     PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena  

FLORETE MASCULINO EQUIPOS
Cl.   Apellido-nom 
 1   CCC-M1
     ÁLVAREZ IGLESIAS Martín 
     DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 
     MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 
     ZABALA GUTIERREZ Juan  
 2   CESJV-B1
     FERNÀNDEZ HERNÀNDEZ Alan 
     GARCIA MUR Adrià 
     GUMÀ LEAL Arnau 
     ROMERO ORTIN Hector  
 3   ATENEO-M1
     BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel 
     PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 
     RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro  

SABLE FEMENINO EQUIPOS
Cl.   Apellido-nom 
 1   CEL-M1
     FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 
     JIMENO MORA Lucia 
     VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola  
 2   SAMA-M1
     DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 
     GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 
     MENDEZ MOLINA Natalia 
     VERDE ALONSO Valeria  
 3   EHB-B1
     ARGIMON LLOBERAS Joana 
     BOLOPO GIL Margot 
     COTS CARARACH Alexia 
     DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna  

SABLE MASCULINO EQUIPOS
Cl.   Apellido-nom 
 1   CE-M1
     DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 
     FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 
     GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin 
     MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago  
 2   CEOYM-M1
     ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo 
     HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos 
     MORAN HERRANZ Yago 
     SANCHEZ Unai  
 3   SAMA-M1
     ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime 
     FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 
     RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto 
     VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo