Inicio       

06-02-20. RESULTADOS DE LOS TORNEOS TERRITORIALES

FLORETE MASCULINO M-13
 MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI   Leone    ATENEO-M  
 2   DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ   Manuel    CEB-M  
 3   PEÑA BERZINA   Daniels    CEMAJ-M  
 3   VILORIA STEPANOVA   Victor Manuel    ATENEO-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-13

 1   MAZIN GONZALEZ   Serena    ATENEO-M  
 2   MARIÑO LASSO   Ana    CEB-M  
 3   ALEMANY ALFARO   Daniela    CEB-M  
 3   VIUDEZ MORA   Blanca    SAMA-M  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17

 1   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    SAMA-M  
 2   ZABALA GUTIERREZ   Juan    CCC-M  
 3   BRAVO FERNANDEZ   Sahel    ATENEO-M  
 3   MARIÑO LASSO   Gonzalo    CEB-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17

 1   PORTILLO SORIA   Claudia    CEB-M  
 2   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   Beatriz    CCC-M  
 3   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Elena    CEB-M  
 3   REBOLLO MACIA   Patricia    CCC-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-17

 1   LUQUE BERNAL   Alberto    CEP-M  
 2   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    CELC-M  
 3   JUANES CARREÑO   Guillermo    CELC-M  
 3   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    CREA-M  

ESPADA FEMENINA M-17

 ARRIBAS GOMEZ   Claudia    CELC-M  
 2   LINARES URBINA   Helena    CREA-M  
 3   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    CREA-M  
 3   ORTEGA GARCIA   Aitana    CELC-M 

ESPADA MIXTA M-9

 1   DE LAS HERAS ORDIVAS   Alejandro    CREA-M  
 2   DEL POZO GARCIA   Alberto    CEGREDOS-M  
 3   ILLANA MORENO   Hugo    CREA-M  
 3   LI   Yan Xi    SAMA-M  

SABLE MASCULINO ABS

1 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago ESP CE-M
2 MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo ESP CEL-M
3 CONTRERAS Victor CHI CHI
3 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar ESP SAMA-M

SABLE FEMENINO ABS

1 PEREZ CUENCA Celia ESP CEL-M
2 DEL VALLE JIMENEZ Carlota ESP CERIVAS-M
3 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena ESP SAMA-M
3 MARTIN PORTUGUES Lucia ESP CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-13

1 VERDE ALONSO Manuel ESP SAMA-M
2 GALLEGO GARCIA Mario ESP CEAL-M
3 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Hector ESP CEFUENLA-M
3 SANCHEZ INES Dario ESP SASLE-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-13

1 JIMENO MORA Lucia ESP CEL-M
2 MATARRANZ GAVILAN Noelia ESP CEB-M
3 HIGUERA LOPEZ Ines ESP CEB-M
3 VERDE ALONSO Valeria ESP SAMA-M