Inicio       

16-12-19. RESULTADOS DE LOS TORNESO TERRITORIALES

ESPADA FEMENINA M-13

 1   GOMEZ LOPEZ   Silvia    CELC-M  
 2   GRANDE POZO   Carmen    CELC-M  
 3   ANGULO SAN MARTIN   Lucia    ZAZUAR-M  
 3   GARCIA BLANCO   Paula    CREA-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-13

 1   RAMI   Rayan    COE-M  
 2   MARQUETA PEÑA   Pablo    CELC-M  
 3   ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ   Lucas    COE-M  
 3   GARCIA TAPETADO YOSHIDA   Kai    CREA-M  

ESPADA MIXTA M-9

 1   DE LAS HERAS ORDIVAS   Alejandro    CREA-M  
 2   GOMEZ LOPEZ   Rodrigo    CELC-M  
 3   ILLANA MORENO   Hugo    CREA-M  
 3   LI   Yan Xi    SAMA-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-15

 1   PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ   Jimena    CEB-M     
 2   LASSO CORREA   Alba    CCC-M     
 3   ORTIN ROMERO   Sandra    CEB-M     
 3   REBOLLO MACIA   Patricia    CCC-M    

FLORETE MASCULINO M-15

 MARTIN DJEMAI   Selyan    SAMA-M     
 2   NAVARRO OLIVERA   Gaston Ariel    ATENEO-M     
 3   MARCOS PERAL   Alvaro    CCC-M     
 3   ORTIN ROMERO   German    CEB-M     

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17

 PORTILLO SORIA   Claudia    CEB-M     
 2   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   Beatriz    CCC-M     
 3   MARCOS PERAL   Mara    CCC-M     
 3   PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ   Jimena    CEB-M     

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17

 1   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    SAMA-M  
 2   BRAVO FERNANDEZ   Sahel    ATENEO-M  
 3   MARIÑO LASSO   Gonzalo    CEB-M  
 3   ZABALA GUTIERREZ   Juan    CCC-M  

FLORETE MIXTO M-9

 GONZALEZ ALEMAN THOMAS   Zoe    ATENEO-M  
 2   MAZIN GONZALEZ   Cyra    ATENEO-M  
 3   LOPEZ CORTES   Alicia    SAMA-M  
 3   UNDABEYTIA RUIZ   Laura    ATENEO-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-11

1 REGIDOR BARCI Martina ESP SAVC-M
2 HIGUERA LOPEZ Ines ESP CEB-M
3 JIMENO MORA Carla ESP CEL-M
3 MORAN HERNANDEZ Elisa ESP CE-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-15

1 DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia ESP SAMA-M
2 VALVERDE MATE Ines ESP CEST-AV
3 FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar ESP CEL-M
3 GONZALEZ GIL Patricia ESP CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-11

1 VERDE ALONSO Manuel ESP SAMA-M
2 DELGADO ALCAZAR Ruben ESP CEL-M
3 DE ANDRES JIMENEZ Jose Antonio ESP CEB-M
3 FERNANDEZ AVILA Lucas ESP CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-15

1 VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo ESP SAMA-M
2 VITORIA KOEPP Daniel ESP SASLE-M
3 BARCOS SECO Pablo ESP CE-M
3 CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge ESP SASLE-M

SABLE MIXTO VETERANOS

1 REY HERMIDA Juan ESP CE-M
2 ZUÑIGA SANZ Nicolas ESP CE-M
3 AYUSO PEÑAS Noelia ESP CE-M
3 GONZALEZ DE HERRERO FERNANDEZ Pablo ESP CE-M