Inicio        Atrás

01-07-19.  RESULTADOS DE LOS CAMPEOANTOS DE MADRID M-14/M-20

ESPADA FEMENINA M-14
 1   RANNINGER PEREZ   Maria Del Pilar    CREA-M  
 2   LINARES URBINA   Helena    FED-M  
 3   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ   Clara    SAMA-M  
 3   ZUGEL   Alma    CREA-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-14

 1   MASEDA FRAGA   Marcos    CREA-M  
 2   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO   Jaime    CREA-M  
 3   GARCIA MUÑOZ   Raul    FED-M  
 3   SOMAVILLA GARCIA   Ruben    CEB-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-14

 PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ   Jimena    CEB-M  
 2   MAZIN GONZALEZ   Serena    ATENEO-M  
 3   COSTAS MARTINEZ   Claudia    CE-M  
 3   ORTIN ROMERO   Sandra    CEB-M  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-14

 ORTIN ROMERO   German    CEB-M  
 2   MARCOS PERAL   Alvaro    CCC-M  
 3   MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI   Leone    ATENEO-M  
 3   NAVARRO OLIVERA   Gaston Ariel    ATENEO-M  

SABLE FEMENINO M-14

 1   DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO   Lucia    SAMA-M  
 2   GONZALEZ GIL   Patricia    CEL-M  
 3   VILLEGAS MONTELONGO   Fabiola    SAVC-M  
 3   WHELAN PERALTA   Elizabeth    SASLE-M  

SABLE MASCULINO M-14

 1   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    CEB-M  
 2   VERDE ALONSO   Rodrigo    SAMA-M  
 3   CASAUS PIELAGO   Jorge    SASLE-M  
 3   VITORIA KOEPP   Daniel    SAVC-M 

ESPADA FEMENINA M-14 EQUIPOS

 1   CREA-M
     LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
     RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
     TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
     ZUGEL Alma  
 2   CELC
     GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 
     RODRIGUEZ FLORES Lidia 
     SANZ DEL POZO Maria 
     VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia  
 3   SAMA-M
     GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara 
     GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 
     NAJERA PESO Jimena  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-14 EQUIPOS

 1   CREA-M
     COSTE Daniel Jacques 
     DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 
     MASEDA FRAGA Marcos 
     RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio  
 2   CELC-M
     ABELLAN POZA Pablo 
     RODRIGUEZ AGUILA Aitor 
     SANTA CRUZ MAQUEDA David 
     SUAREZ Arturo  
 3   CETC
     PALAO NUÑEZ Jorge 
     RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 
     SANCHEZ CASADO Andres  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-14

1    ATENEO-M
     GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano 
     LOPEZ MULET Imanol 
     MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone 
     NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel  

SABLE FEMENINO M-14

 1   CEL-1
     FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 
     GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 
     JIMENO MORA Lucia 
     PEREZ MONTES Almudena  
  CEL-M  
 2   SASLE-M
     RUEDA MARTIN Natalia 
     WHELAN PERALTA Elizabeth 
     WHELAN PERALTA Miriam  
  SASLE-M 

SABLE MASCULINO M-14

 SASLE-M
     CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge 
     RUEDA MARTIN Jaime 
     VICO URBANO Jaime  
  SASLE-M  
 2   CEL-1
     ALBEROLA GARCIA Adrian 
     BUSTAMANTE ROSARIO Diego 
     MORA AMBRONA Hector 
     RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto  
  CEL-M  

ESPADA FEMENINA M-20

 TORREGO ALVAREZ   Alicia    CREA-M  
 2   ZUGASTI CAPELLA   Paula    CREA-M  
 3   LOPEZ DE LA PENA   Paula    TRESCANTOS-M  
 3   RAPOSO TRAMONT   Dana    COE-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-20

 1   GORMAZ APARICIO   Javier Ivan    CESAL-M  
 2   DE NO VELEZ   Jaime    CCE-M  
 3   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    CELC-M  
 3   PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ   Alvaro    CELC-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-20

 ALMODOVAR GONZALEZ   Paloma    CEB-M  
 2   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   Beatriz    CCC-M  
 3   OSENDE ALVAREZ   Carmen    SECB-M  
 3   VICENTE ALVAREZ   Natalia    CEB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-20

 GONZALEZ ANDRE   Gabriel    SAMA-M  
 2   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    SAMA-M  
 3   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    CCC-M  
 3   ZABALA GUTIERREZ   Juan    CCC-M  

SABLE FEMENINO M-20

 GALLARDO GOMEZ   Itziar    SAMA-M  
 2   HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ   Elena    SAMA-M  
 3   MONTOYA GAMBAO   Paula    CE-M  
 3   VENTURA JORQUERA   Maria    CEB-M  

SABLE MASCULINO M-20

 1   DOCAVO GARCIA   Antonio    CEB-M  
 2   LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES   Jorge    SAMA-M  
 3   FERNANDEZ YUSTE   Daniel    CE-M  
 3   HERRANZ FONTAN   Carlos    CEL-M  

ESPADA FEMENINA M-20 EQUIPOS

 1   CREA-M1
     FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines 
     PAREDES CORDON Claudia 
     TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia 
     ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula  
 2   SAMA-M
     GOMEZ ESCRIBANO Yolanda 
     HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia 
     ISIDRO ALEJO Alba 
     TORRENTE ROCA Lucia  
 3   CREA-M2
     LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
     RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
     TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
     ZUGEL Alma  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-20 EQUIPOS

 CESAL-M
     ANDREI GUDULAI Rodel 
     CORTES ARROYO Aaron 
     FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 
     GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan  
 2   CCEM1
     DE NO VELEZ Jaime 
     GONZALEZ LOPEZ Alvaro 
     RUIZ MONZON Daniel  
 3   CELC
     FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
     GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
     JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
     PAREJA Juan Luis  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-20 EQUIPOS

1    CCC-M
     FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 
     MARCOS PERAL Mara 
     PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-20 EQUIPOS

 SAMA-M
     DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 
     GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel 
     LACASTA ARENAL Daniel 
     NUÑEZ ARANDA Rafael  
 2   CCC-M
     DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 
     MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 
     MARCOS PERAL Enrique 
     ZABALA GUTIERREZ Juan  
 3   ATENEO-M
     ABDERRAHIM ARRIBAS Ismael 
     BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel 
     GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano 
     NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel  

SABLE FEMENINO M-20 EQUIPOS

 1   SAMA-M
     GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar 
     HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena 
     PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa  
 2   CEM1
     BRAVO Leire 
     HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 
     MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula 
     SANGRO CID Beatriz  
 3   CEL-1
     FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 
     GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 
     SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 
     SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina  

SABLE MASCULINO M-20 EQUIPOS

 SAMA-M
     FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos 
     HIGUERA LOPEZ Alejandro 
     LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge  
  SAMA-M  
 2   CEM1
     FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 
     GENOVA MARTINEZ VELASCO Alvaro 
     GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin 
     PASTOR JOBIN Matis