Inicio        Atrás

26-06-19.  RESULTADOS DE LOS CAMPEONATOS DE MADRID M-17/M-10

ESPADA FEMENINA M-10
 1   PUIG PAVON   Daniela    CREA-M  
 2   MARTINEZ ORTIZ   Paula    CEGREDOS-M  
 3   MAQUEDA LIMIA   Cecilia    CEB-M  
 3   MUÑOZ ZAMORANO   Aitana    CELC-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-10

 CORDOBA ALVAREZ   Jorge    CREA-M  
 2   GARCIA MUÑOZ   Marcos    FED-M  
 3   GARCIA MATEO   Alvaro    SAMA-M  
 3   IÑIGO LAHERA   Gael    CEP-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-10

 IGLESIAS GARCIA   Martina    SAMA-M  
 2   UNDABEYTIA RUIZ   Elvira    ATENEO-M  
 3   DE LOS MOZOS MARGUENDA   Celia    SAMA-M  
 3   RODRIGUEZ ARBOLEDA   Nidia    ATENEO-M  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-10

 ELORRIAGA NUÑEZ   Martin    ATENEO-M  
 2   LA CIVITA NOGALES   Diego    ATENEO-M  
 3   ALVAREZ RUIZ   Gael    CEB-M  
 3   GARRIGES GUTIERREZ   Joaquin    ATENEO-M  

SABLE FEMENINO M-10

 HIGUERA LOPEZ   Ines    CEB-M  
 2   MORAN HERNANDEZ   Elisa    CE-M  
 3   MARTELLA MARTELLA   Angela    CEB-M  
 3   REGIDOR BARCI   Martina    SAVC-M 

SABLE MASCULINO M-10

 VERDE ALONSO   Manuel    SAMA-M  
 2   DELGADO ALCAZAR   Ruben    CEL-M  
 3   CHEN YONGJIA   Alonso    CEL-M  
 3   DE ANDRES JIMENEZ   Jose Antonio    CEB-M  

ESPADA FEMENINA M-17

 1   LINARES URBINA   Helena    FED-M  
 2   ZUGASTI CAPELLA   Paula    CREA-M  
 3   ARRIBAS GOMEZ   Claudia    CELC-M  
 3   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Alicia    CREA-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-17

 PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ   Alvaro    CELC-M  
 2   JEUN VALENZUELA   Daniel    CREA-M  
 3   LUQUE BERNAL   Alberto    CEP-M  
 3   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    CREA-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17

 DOCAVO GARCIA   Elena    CEB-M  
 2   PORTILLO SORIA   Claudia    CEB-M  
 3   MARTIN CABELLO   Marian    CEB-M  
 3   OSENDE ALVAREZ   Carmen    SECB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17

 BRAVO FERNANDEZ   Sahel    ATENEO-M  
 2   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ATENEO-M  
 3   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    SAMA-M  
 3   MARIÑO LASSO   Gonzalo    CEB-M  

SABLE FEMENINO M-17

 VENTURA JORQUERA   Eva    CEB-M  
 2   DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO   Lucia    SAMA-M  
 3   BRAVO ARAMBURU   Leire    CE-M  
 3   GONZALEZ ALCALDE   Candela    CEB-M  

SABLE MASCULINO M-17

 1   MADRIGAL DE RIOJA   Santiago    CE-M  
 2   MORAN HERRANZ   Yago    CEL-M  
 3   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 3   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    SAMA-M  

ESPADA FEMENINA M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CREA-1
     FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines 
     PAREDES CORDON Claudia 
     TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia 
     ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula  
  CREA-M  
 2   CREA-2
     LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
     TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
     ZUGEL Alma  
  CREA-M  
 3   CELC-M
     ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia 
     RODRIGUEZ FLORES Lidia 
     SANZ DEL POZO Maria 
     VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia  
  CELC-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CREA-1
     JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
     MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 
     SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman 
     STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior  
  CREA-M  
 2   CELC-M
     GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
     JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
     PAREJA MORA Juan Luis 
     PEÑUELAS Alvaro  
  CELC-M  
 3   SAMA-1
     ALONSO MENDEZ Jaime 
     DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio 
     IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge  
  SAMA-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CCC-1
     DORTA JUBES Miranda 
     FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 
     MARCOS PERAL Mara  
  CCC-M  
 2   CCC-2
     MEDINA MORENO Gema 
     PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia 
     REBOLLO MACIA Patricia  
  CCC-M  
 3   CE-M
     ARANGO GHILESCU Alina 
     COSTAS MARTINEZ Claudia 
     PINILLA SORIANO Eva  
  CE-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   SAMA-1
     DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 
     MUÑOZ DIAZ DE RADA Pedro 
     OLONDRIZ GUTIERREZ Girma  
  SAMA-M  
 2   ATENEO-M
     BLANCO FORLANI Leonardo 
     BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel 
     NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 
     RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro  
  ATENEO-M  
 3   SAMA-2
     JARAS EGUINOA Martin 
     LOPEZ DE GUEREÑA FERNANDEZ DE HEREDIA Anton 
     MUÑOZ DIAZ DE RADA Manuel  
  SAMA-M  

SABLE FEMENINO M-17 EQUIPOS

1    CEL-M
     FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 
     GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 
     PEREZ MONTES Almudena 
     SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina  
  CEL-M 

SABLE MASCULINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CEM-1
     FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 
     GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin 
     MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago  
  CE-M  
 2   CEL-1
     ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo 
     ESTEBAN MORO Alejandro 
     HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos 
     MORAN HERRANZ Yago  
  CEL-M  
 3   SAMA-M
     ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime 
     FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 
     VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo  
  SAMA-M