Inicio        Atrás

11-06-19. 31 MEDALLAS EN LOS CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTOS

ESPADA FEMENINA ABS
 1   CISNEROS GAVIN   Sofia    CE-M  
 2   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ines    CELC-M  
 3   KISKAPUSI   Dora    VCE-VA  
 3   RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO   Andrea    CEP-M  

ESPADA MASCULINA ABS

 PEREIRA RAMOS   Yulen    SAV-V  
 2   FABREGAT PUJOL   Angel    SEA-T  
 3   ALAMO NIETO   Raul    COE-M  
 3   IBAÑEZ BRINGAS   Alvaro    SAES-BU  

FLORETE FEMENINO ABS

 MARIÑO BLANCO   Maria    CEO-PO  
 2   DIAZ ESCALONA   Maria Teresa    CCC-M  
 3   BRETEAU IANNUZZI   Andrea    CCC-M  
 3   ROMERO ROMAN   Irene    CEO-PO

FLORETE MASCULINO ABS

 LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ   Carlos    SAMA-M  
 2   DELBERGUE CHICO   Luis Alfonso    SECB-M  
 3   DELBERGUE CHICO   Guillermo    SECB-M  
 3   LACASTA ARENAL   Sergio    SAMA-M 

SABLE FEMENINO ABS

 1   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    CEL-M  
 2   NAVARRO LASO   Araceli    CE-M  
 3   MARCOS GARCIA   Sandra    CEL-M  
 3   MARTIN PORTUGUES BARBERO   Lucia    CEL-M  

SABLE MASCULINO ABS

 BRAVO ARAMBURU   Iñaki    CE-M  
 2   MANCHEÑO MERINO   Guillermo    CEL-M  
 3   LILLO ROVIRA   Gerardo    CEB-M  
 3   SANTAMARIA GUILLEN   Diego    CEB-M

ESPADA FEMENINA ABS EQUIPOS

 VCE-VA 1
     KISKAPUSI Dora 
     MATEOS TORNER Maria 
     MORENO HIDALGO Naiara 
     SAUCEDO NOVAL Rocio  
 2   CELC
     ALDANA JULIAN Naiara 
     FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 
     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 
     PEREZ GARCIA Samantha  
 3   CE-M
     CISNEROS GAVIN Alejandra 
     CISNEROS GAVIN Sofia 
     LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO Ana 
     ZAMORANO SALARDON Andrea  

ESPADA MASCULINA ABS EQUIPOS

 1   SAV-V
     BARGUES FUENTES Manuel 
     MIGALLON MARTINEZ Guillermo 
     PEREIRA RAMOS Yulen 
     VILANOVA PARREÑO Jose Manuel  
 2   COE-M 1
     ALAMO NIETO Raul 
     CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego 
     CUBELLS TALAVERA Eduardo 
     JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron  
 3   SEA
     ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 
     FABREGAT PUJOL Angel 
     GAVALDA ELIAS Eugeni 
     GONELL TOMAS Gerard  

FLORETE FEMENINO ABS EQUIPOS

 1   CCC-M
     BRETEAU IANNUZZI Andrea 
     DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 
     DUNHOLTER FRIEDRICHS Anna Katrin 
     RIVAS MARTINEZ DE MARAÑON Marta  
 2   CEO-PO
     MARIÑO BLANCO Maria 
     PEREZ OGANDO Xiana 
     ROMERO ROMAN Irene  
 3   SECB-M
     CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima 
     OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen 
     RUIZ RAMOS Almudena  

FLORETE MASCULINO ABS EQUIPOS

 1   SAMA-M
     GARCIA PRADO Santiago 
     HERNANDO SANZ Jorge 
     LACASTA ARENAL Sergio 
     LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos  
 2   CCC-M
     BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio 
     COLL GARI Mateu 
     DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 
     PADUA RODRIGUEZ Carlos  
 3   SECB-M
     CLOSSET Elliott 
     DELBERGUE CHICO Guillermo 
     DELBERGUE CHICO Luis Alfonso 
     PECHARROMAN VIÑARAS Alvaro  

SABLE FEMENINO ABS EQUIPOS

 CEL-M
     CONTRERAS TEJERO Susana 
     MARCOS GARCIA Sandra 
     MARTIN PORTUGUES BARBERO Lucia 
     PEREZ CUENCA Celia  
 2   SAMA-M
     ESTRADA Sara 
     GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar 
     HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena 
     PEREZ ZURUTUZA Argi  
 3   SAM 1
     ESCODA TORROELLA Anna 
     GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca 
     LAURENT Clara 
     VILA VILAJUANA Laia  

SABLE MASCULINO ABS EQUIPOS

 CE-M
     BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki 
     HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
     MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago 
     OLMEDO MARTINEZ Carlos Javier  
 2   CEL-M
     ESCUDERO TARDON Jorge 
     GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 
     MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo 
     MORAN HERRANZ Yago  
 3   CEB-M
     LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo 
     SAENZ PEREZ Beltran 
     SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso 
     SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Diego