Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

27-05-19. RESULTADOS DE LOS TORNEOS TERRITORIALES

ESPADA MASCULINA M-17
 JUANES CARREÑO   Guillermo    CELC-M  
 2   LUQUE BERNAL   Alberto    CEP-M  
 3   MARQUETA   Nicolás    FED-M  
 3   PAREJA MORA   Juan Luis    CELC-M  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17

 ZABALA GUTIERREZ   Juan    CCC-M  
 2   BRAVO FERNANDEZ   Sahel    ATENEO-M  
 3   MARIÑO LASSO   Gonzalo    CEB-M  
 3   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ATENEO-M  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17

 DOCAVO GARCIA   Elena    CEB-M  
 2   ALONSO MARTIN   Lucia    CEB-M  
 3   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   Beatriz    CCC-M  
 3   OSENDE ALVAREZ   Carmen    SECB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-10

1 VERDE ALONSO Manuel ESP SAMA-M
2 DELGADO ALCAZAR Ruben ESP CEL-M
3 ALCALDE BENEGAS Ruben ESP CEAL-M
3 FERNANDEZ AVILA Lucas ESP CEL-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-10

1 HIGUERA LOPEZ Ines ESP CEB-M
2 NORMAND HERNANDEZ Julia ESP SAMA-M
3 MARTELLA MARTELLA Angela ESP CEB-M
3 TABERNA RAMON Mar ESP CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-12

1 ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime ESP CE-M
2 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Hector ESP CEL-M
3 CANOVA DIAZ Pablo ESP CECOR-M
3 GALLEGO GARCIA Mario ESP CEAL-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-12

1 JIMENO MORA Lucia ESP CEL-M
2 MATARRANZ GAVILAN Noelia ESP CEB-M
3 CARMONA CASERO Gabriela ESP CEL-M
3 TABERNA RAMON Gabriela ESP CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-17

1 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago ESP CE-M
2 GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin ESP CE-M
3 HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos ESP CEL-M
3 VALLAURE LOZANO Juan ESP CE-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-17

1 SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina ESP CEL-M
2 DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia ESP SAMA-M
3 BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire ESP CE-M
3 GONZALEZ GIL Patricia ESP CEL-M

SABLE MIXTO VETERANOS

1 ZUÑIGA SANZ Nicolas ESP CE-M
2 DE RIOJA MEDIAVILLA Angela ESP CE-M
3 GONZALEZ DE HERRERO FERNANDEZ Pablo ESP CE-M
3 MALDONADO MARTIN Adolfo ESP CE-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-20

1 MORAN HERRANZ Yago ESP CEL-M
2 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago ESP CE-M
3 DOCAVO GARCIA Antonio ESP CEB-M
3 FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel ESP CE-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-20

1 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa ESP SAMA-M
2 VENTURA JORQUERA Maria ESP CEB-M
3 GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar ESP SAMA-M
3 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena ESP SAMA-M