Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

30-04-19. RESULTADOS DE LOS TORNEOS NACIONALES

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17 IND
 DOCAVO GARCIA   Elena    CEB-M  
 2   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   Beatriz    CCC-M  
 3   OSENDE ALVAREZ   Carmen    SECB-M  
 3   PORTILLO SORIA   Claudia    CEB-M 

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17 IND

 CORREIA CHARREU   Antonio Manuel    CEB-M  
 2   GUMA LEAL   Arnau    CESJV-B  
 3   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    CCC-M  
 3   GOMEZ PIMENTA   Eloy    CDLA-NA  

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CEB-M 1
     DOCAVO GARCIA Elena 
     MARTIN CABELLO Marian 
     PORTILLO SORIA Claudia 
     SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester  
  CEB-M  
 2   CEB-M 2
     ALONSO MARTIN Lucia 
     FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 
     MORENO MOLINA Marta 
     SAEZ REGUEIRO Maria  
  CEB-M  
 3   CCC-M
     FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 
     MARCOS PERAL Mara 
     MEDINA MORENO Gema 
     REBOLLO MACIA Patricia  
  CCC-M  

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CESJV-B
     FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 
     GARCIA MUR Adria 
     GUMA LEAL Arnau 
     RODRIGO RABASSO Sergi  
  CESJV-B  
 2   ATENEO-M
     BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel 
     DE PAZ BENITO Vidal 
     RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 
     SANTANA BARBA Alejandro  
    
 3   CEB-M
     CORREIA CHARREU Antonio Manuel 
     DE DIEGO REGUILON Dario Martin 
     MARI�O LASSO Gonzalo 
     ORTIN ROMERO German  
  CEB-M  

SABLE FEMENINO M-17 INDIVIDUAL

 1   VENTURA JORQUERA   Eva    CEB-M  
 2   BRAVO ARAMBURU   Leire    CE-M  
 3   GONZALEZ ALCALDE   Candela    CEB-M  
 3   MOLINERO JORDAN   Jana    SAM-B  

SABLE MASCULINO M-17 INDIVIDUAL

 1   MORAN HERRANZ   Yago    CEL-M     
 2   LILOV   Neil    USA     
 3   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Pablo    CEB-M     
 3   ROJAS KALINOV   Stefan Alejandro    CEH-H     

SABLE FEMENINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 1   CEB-M 2
     GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 
     MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris 
     SOLERA SANCHEZ Daniela 
     VENTURA JORQUERA Eva  
  CEB-M  
 2   CEB-M 1
     LILLO ROVIRA Rosario 
     MARTIN GOMEZ Candela 
     ROVIRA CARVAJAL Paula  
  CEB-M  
 3   CEL-M
     FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 
     GONZALEZ Patricia 
     SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina 
     SANTOS ESPINOSA Nuria  
  CEL-M  

SABLE MASCULINO M-17 EQUIPOS

 CE-M 1
     FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 
     GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin 
     LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro 
     MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago  
  CE-M  
 2   CEL-M 1
     ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo 
     ESTEBAN MORO Alejandro 
     HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos 
     MORAN HERRANZ Yago  
  CEL-M  
 3   CEB-M1
     BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo 
     FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 
     GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 
     LAGUNA MANCHA Juan  
  CEB-M