Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

20-06-18. RESULTADOS DE LOS CAMPEONATOS DE MADRID CELEBRADOS EN ALCALA DE HENARES

ESPADA FEMENINA M-10

1 JUANES CARREÑO Monica CELC-M
2 REDEL ADEVA Cayetana CREA-M
3 MARTINEZ ORTIZ Paula CEGREDOS-M
3 RUEDA DE SANTIAGO Nora CELC-M

ESPADA FEMENINA M-14

1 TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina CREA-M
2 ZUGEL Alma CREA-M
3 LINARES URBINA Helena SAE-M
3 VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia CELC-M

ESPADA FEMENINA ABS

1 ZAMORANO SALARDON Andrea CE-M
2 TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia CREA-M
3 MARTIN LESCURA Andrea CREA-M
3 ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula CREA-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-10

1 GARCIA MIGUEL Ruben CELC-M
2 GARCIA TAPETADO YOSHIDA Kai CREA-M
3 CORDOBA ALVAREZ Jorge CREA-M
3 ILLANA MORENO Dario CREA-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-14

1 JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo CELC-M
2 CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro CELC-M
3 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro CELC-M
3 STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior CREA-M

ESPADA MASCULINA ABS

1 ROMERO GOMEZ Juan Pedro CEP-M
2 CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego COE-M
3 ARNANZ SANCHEZ Adrian CREA-M
3 GARDE LACASA Vicente CEP-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-14

1 PORTILLO SORIA Claudia CEB-M
2 MARTIN CABELLO Marian CEB-M
3 DOCAVO GARCIA Elena CEB-M
3 PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena CEB-M

FLORETE FEMENINO ABS

1 ALONSO MARTIN Laura SAMA-M
2 ALMODOVAR GONZALEZ Paloma SAMA-M
3 DUNHOLTER FRIEDRICHS Anna Katrin CCC-M
3 ESCUDERO GALICIA Ines SAMA-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-14

1 ORTIN ROMERO German CEB-M
2 NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel ATENEO-M
3 MARCOS PERAL Alvaro CCC-M
3 MARTIN CABELLO Diego CEB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO ABS

1 DELBERGUE CHICO Luis Alfonso SECB-M
2 GARCIA PRADO Santiago SAMA-M
3 BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio CCC-M
3 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio SAMA-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-14

1 BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire CE-M
2 DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia SAMA-M
3 GARCIA ALONSO Paula SASLE-M
3 GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela CEB-M

SABLE FEMENINO ABS

1 PEREZ CUENCA Celia CEL-M
2 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena SAMA-M
3 MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula CE-M
3 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa SAMA-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-14

1 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago CE-M
2 FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime SAMA-M
3 BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo CEB-M
3 DELGADO ALCAZAR Raul CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO ABS

1 ALONSO CARRERO Gonzalo SAMA-M
2 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres CE-M
3 HERRERA HERRERO Fernando SAMA-M
3 LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge SAMA-M

ESPADA FEMENINA M-14 EQUIPOS

1 CREA-M
FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines
RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar
TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina
ZUGEL Alma
 
2 CELC-M
ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia
SANZ DEL POZO Maria
VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia
 
3 SAE-M
LINARES URBINA Helena
ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana
SANCHEZ Ana
TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula
 

ESPADA FEMENINA ABS EQUIPOS

1 CREA-M1
ARRESE CALZADA Marina
MARTIN LESCURA Andrea
TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia
ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula
 
2 COE-M1
PALOMO ALONSO Valeria
PEÑA RAMBALDI Berta
RAPOSO TRAMONT Dana
 
3 SAMA-M
HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia
ISIDRO ALEJO Alba
JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel
TRABADA SANCHEZ DE TOCA Gracia
 

ESPADA MASCULINA M-14 EQUIPOS

1 CELC-M
CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo
 
2 CREA-M1
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel
SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior
 
3 SAMA-M
ANDRADE REDONDO Alejandro
DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio
HUIDOBRO MOUVET Alvaro
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge
 

ESPADA MASCULINA ABS EQUIPOS

1 CEP-M
MARTIN GASCON Anibal
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio
ROMERO GOMEZ Juan Pedro
SARRIO TOMILLO Raul
 
2 CREA-M1
ARNANZ SANCHEZ Adrian
LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro
MALPARTIDA MORENO Daniel
VIDAL SAYAS Enrique
 
3 COE-M
CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego
CUBELLS TALAVERA Eduardo
RASHEED GARCIA Alvaro
 

FLORETE FEMENINO M-14 EQUIPOS

1 CEB-M1
DOCAVO GARCIA Elena
MARTIN CABELLO Marian
SAEZ REGUEIRO Maria
 
2 CEB-M2
ORTIN ROMERO Sandra
PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena
PORTILLO SORIA Claudia
 
3 CCC-M
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz
MARCOS PERAL Mara
MEDINA MORENO Gema
REBOLLO MACIA Patricia
 

FLORETE FEMENINO ABS EQUIPOS

1 SAMA-M
ALMODOVAR GONZALEZ Paloma
ALONSO MARTIN Laura
ESCUDERO GALICIA Ines
 
2 CCC-M
DUNHOLTER FRIEDRICHS Anna Katrin
PEREZ LEPERLIER Anae Lucia
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Maria
 

FLORETE MASCULINO M-14 EQUIPOS

1 CEB-M
DE DIEGO REGUILON Dario Martin
MARTIN CABELLO Diego
ORTIN ROMERO German
ORTS GONZALEZ Jorge
 
2 ATENEO-M
GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano
NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel
RIOS MARCOS Miguel
 
3 SAMA-M1
JARAS EGUINOA Martin
MUÑOZ DIAZ DE RADA Manuel
MUÑOZ DIAZ DE RADA Pedro
 

FLORETE MASCULINO ABS EQUIPOS

1 SAMA-M1
GARCIA PRADO Santiago
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio
HERNANDO SANZ Jorge
 
2 ATENEO-M1
BANDRES HERNANDEZ Pablo
BLANCO FORLANI Leonardo
BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro
 
3 CCC-M
BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario
GIRALDO HURTADO Juan Manuel
MARCOS PERAL Enrique
 

SABLE FEMENINO M-14 EQUIPOS

1 SASLE-M
GARCIA ALONSO Paula
GARCIA GOMEZ Paula
RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR Andrea
WHELAN PERALTA Elizabeth
 
2 CEB-M
FERREIROS BETANCOURT Ana Isabel
GOMEZ VALERA Elena
GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela
MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris
 
3 SAMA-M
DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia
LUNA AGUIRRE Cristina
MENDEZ MOLINA Natalia
 

SABLE FEMENINO ABS EQUIPOS

1 SAMA-M
DEL VALLE JIMENEZ Carlota
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ Elena
PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa
PEREZ ZURUTUZA Argi
 
2 CEL-M
CONTRERAS TEJERO Susana
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra
 
3 CE-M
LOPEZ-CEDIEL VERDÚ Almudena
MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula
RUIZ CARRION Miriam
 

SABLE MASCULINO M-14 EQUIPOS

1 CE-M
BARCOS SECO Pablo
DIAZ GAMO Guillermo
MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago
SANGRO CID Pedro
 
2 CEL-M
BUSTAMANTE ROSARIO Diego
DELGADO ALCAZAR Raul
SANCHEZ MARCOS Rodrigo
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Unai
 
3 CEB-M
BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo
RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben
 

SABLE MASCULINO ABS EQUIPOS

1 SAMA-M
ALONSO CARRERO Gonzalo
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos
HERRERA HERRERO Fernando
LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge
 
2 CE-M
ABEJON DU COUEDIC Gael
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
MARTIN TOLEDANO GARCIA MAURIÑO Alonso
SOLANO FERNANDEZ SORDO Gonzalo