Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

04-06-18. RESULTADOS DE LOS CAMPEONATOS DE MADRID DISPUTADOS EN LEGANES

FLORETE FEMENINO M-10
1 BENAVIDES REY Eva CE-M
2 FLECHA GARCIA Llanos SAMA-M
3 DE LOS MOZOS MARGUENDA Celia SAMA-M
3 RODRIGUEZ ARBOLEDA Nidia ATENEO-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-12

1 REBOLLO MACIA Patricia CCC-M
2 MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena ATENEO-M
3 SAÑUDO VAZQUEZ Lucia SAMA-M
3 VIUDEZ MORA Blanca SECB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-10

1 SEGURA ALTAMURO Manuel SECB-M
2 DE NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Cristobal CCC-M
3 ELORRIAGA NUÑEZ Martin ATENEO-M
3 LA CIVITA NOGALES Diego ATENEO-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-12

1 MARTIN DJEMAI Selyan ATENEO-M
2 GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco ATENEO-M
3 MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone ATENEO-M
3 VINE DURAN Oliver ATENEO-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-10

1 DEL RIO MORENO Belen CE-M
2 MARCHENA VILLASEÑOR Diana ADESO-M
3 JIMENO MORA Carla CEL-M
3 TABERNA RAMON Mar CEL-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-12

1 IYORIOBHE VILLAGRAN Sofia CEL-M
2 JIMENO MORA Lucia CEL-M
3 RUEDA MARTIN Marta SASLE-M
3 SOLERA SANCHEZ Daniela CEB-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-17

1 MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula CE-M
2 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa SAMA-M
3 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena CE-M
3 ROVIRA CARVAJAL Paula CEB-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-17 EQUIPOS

1 CE-M
BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena
MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula
SANGRO CID Beatriz
2 CEB-M
LILLO ROVIRA Rosario
MARTIN GOMEZ Candela
ROVIRA CARVAJAL Paula
VENTURA JORQUERA Eva
3 CEL-M
FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar
GONZALEZ GIL Patricia
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Natalia
SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina

SABLE MASCULINO M-10

1 DELGADO ALCAZAR Ruben CEL-M
2 VERDE ALONSO Manuel SAVC-M
3 DE ANDRES JIMENEZ Jose Antonio CEB-M
3 DIEZ SANCHEZ Alejandro CEB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-12

1 RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben CEB-M
2 CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge SASLE-M
3 GUMIEL YUSTE Marcos SASLE-M
3 MORA AMBRONA Hector CEL-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-17

1 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago CE-M
2 MORAN HERRANZ Yago CEL-M
3 ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime SAMA-M
3 GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo CEB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-17 EQUIPOS

1 CEB-M
GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier
GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo
LAGUNA MANCHA Juan
SELL NEGRON Alvaro
2 SAMA-M
ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime
HIGUERA LOPEZ Mario
3 CE-M
ABEJON DU COUEDIC Gael
FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel
LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro
MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago