Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

03-05-18. 31 MEDALLAS EN EL CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA CADETE

ESPADA FEMENINA M-17
1 ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula CREA-M
2 RANGEL ALLUE Beatriz CEA-Z
3 ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia CELC-M
3 TORRENTE ROCA Lucia SAMA-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-17

1 GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan CESAL-M
2 LOPEZ CORAZON Diego SAES-BU
3 IGLESIAS MORO Pol SAM-B
3 RAMA BLANCO Rodrigo 100TO-C

FLORETE FEMENINO M-17

1 CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima SECB-M
2 MARTIN CABELLO Marian CEB-M
3 AMADO GONZALEZ Clara CETAF-C
3 PORTILLO SORIA Claudia CEB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-17

1 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik CESJV-B
2 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M
3 GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel SAMA-M
3 SERVAN CHAMORRO Pablo SECB-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-17

1 VENTURA JORQUERA Eva CEB-M
2 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa SAMA-M
3 MARTINEZ FARGO Celia EHB-B
3 MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula CE-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-17

1 SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso CEB-M
2 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago CE-M
3 MORAN HERRANZ Yago CEL-M
3 PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel CEL-M

ESPADA FEMENINA EQUIPOS

1 CREA-M
FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines
PAREDES CORDON Claudia
TORREGO ALVAREZ Alicia
ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula
2 CEB-M
CORRADINO Anita
LIXANDRU Nicole
LUKE CEBEIRO Paula
PEREZ DORADO Elisa
3 SAESBU ANTOÑANZAS
IGLESIAS CAMPOS Nerea
MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ Maria
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Naiara Gadea

ESPADA MASCULINA EQUIPOS

1 SAESBU ANTOÑANZAS
DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier
EGUILUZ MARTINEZ Iñigo
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego
MAHAMUD ORTEGA Gonzalo
2 CESAL-M
CORTES ARROYO Aaron
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
GARCIA ALVAREZ Daniel Arturo
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan
3 CREA-M
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier
VEGA MORENO Alejandro

FLORETE FEMENINO EQUIPOS

1 CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima
OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen
RUIZ RAMOS Almudena
VIUDEZ MORA Maria
2 CEBM1
DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia
DOCAVO GARCIA Elena
PORTILLO SORIA Claudia
VICENTE ALVAREZ Natalia
3 CEBM2
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena
MARTIN CABELLO Marian
MORENO MOLINA Marta
PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena

FLORETE MASCULINO EQUIPOS

1 ATENEO-M
BLANCO FORLANI Leonardo
BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel
DE PAZ BENITO Vidal
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro
2 CESJV
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik
GARCIA MUR Adria
GUMA LEAL Arnau
3 SAM-B
ANDREU GUARRO Oriol
BALLESTER CASTILLO Oriol
BUONAMICI RIUS Domenico
CALVO LOPEZ Yann

SABLE FEMENINO EQUIPOS

1 CEB-M
LIANG Megan
LILLO ROVIRA Rosario
ROVIRA CARVAJAL Paula
VENTURA JORQUERA Eva
2 CEM
BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena
MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula
SANGRO CID Beatriz
3 CEL-M2
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Natalia
SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina
SANTOS ESPINOSA Nuria

SABLE MASCULINO EQUIPOS

1 CEL-M
ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo
HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos
MORAN HERRANZ Yago
PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel
2 CEM
ABEJON DU COUEDIC Gael
FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel
LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro
MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago
3 CEB-M
GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier
LIANG Connor
SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso
SELL NEGRON Alvaro