Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

06-11-17. RESULTADOS DE LOS TORNEOS TERRITORIALES M-10/M-12

ESPADA FEMENINA M-10

1 ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia ESP ZAZUAR-M
2 MONRIO MARTINEZ Angela ESP TRESCANTOS-M
3 GARRIDO PEREZ Emma ESP CESAL-M
3 JODRA TORRECILLA Daniela ESP CEGREDOS-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-10

1 GARCIA MIGUEL Ruben ESP CELC-M
2 RAMIREZ PEINADO Carlos ESP CEP-M
3 GARCÍA BRENNAN Pablo ESP CEP-M
3 NAJERA GARCIA ROJO Victor ESP CESAL-M

FLORETE MIXTO M-10

1 SEGURA ALTAMURO Manuel ESP SECB-M
2 ELORRIAGA NUÑEZ Martin ESP ATENEO-M
3 DE NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Cristobal ESP CCC-M
3 LA CIVITA NOGALES Diego ESP ATENEO-M

ESPADA FEMENINA M-12

1 TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina ESP CREA-M
2 LINARES URBINA Helena ESP SAE-M
3 GONZALEZ RAMOS Claudia ESP CEB-M
3 JODRA TORRECILLA Paula ESP CEGREDOS-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-12

1 LUQUE BERNAL Jaime ESP CEP-M
2 ALONSO MIROPEIX Alfredo ESP CEB-M
3 RAMI Rayan ESP COE-M
3 RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio ESP CREA-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-12

1 REBOLLO MACIA Patricia ESP CCC-M
2 MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena ESP ATENEO-M
3 VISERAS ZIELINSKA Victoria ESP SECB-M
3 VIUDEZ MORA Blanca ESP SECB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-12

1 RUIZ RAMOS Alvaro ESP SECB-M
2 GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco ESP ATENEO-M
3 LOPEZ MULET Imanol ESP ATENEO-M
3 MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone ESP ATENEO-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-10

1 DEL RIO MORENO Belen ESP CE-M
2 MORAN HERNANDEZ Elisa ESP CE-M
3 MARCHENA VILLASEÑOR Diana ESP ADESO-M
3 MARTELLA MARTELLA Angela ESP CEB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-10

1 VERDE ALONSO Manuel ESP SAVC-M
2 DELGADO ALCAZAR Ruben ESP CEL-M
3 AVILA ESPINOSA Jose ESP SAVC-M
3 RAMIREZ MURCIANO Aitor ESP CEL-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-12

1 JIMENO MORA Lucia ESP CEL-M
2 MONTERO JIMENEZ Paula ESP CEAL-M
3 MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris ESP CEB-M
3 SOLERA SANCHEZ Daniela ESP CEB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-12

1 RUEDA MARTIN Jaime ESP SASLE-M
2 GONZALEZ RUFI Javier ESP CEB-M
3 GALLEGO GARCIA Mario ESP CEAL-M
3 GARCIA GOMEZ Jaime ESP SASLE-M