Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

19-06-16. RESULTADOS DE LOS CTOS DE MADRID M-10 Y M-20

ESPADA FEMENINA M-10
1 GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia ESP CELC-M
2 RUEDA DE SANTIAGO Nora ESP CELC-M
3 GRANDE POZO Carmen ESP CELC-M
3 HERVIAS ALFONSO Candela ESP CREA-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-10

1 RAMI Rayan ESP COE-M
2 GARCIA MIGUEL Ruben ESP CELC-M
3 PEREZ GARCIA Jorge ESP CEP-M
3 RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pablo ESP SAE-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-10

1 VIUDEZ MORA Blanca ESP SECB-M
2 MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena ESP ATENEO-M
3 COOPER LLINARES Olivia ESP SAB-M
3 VISERAS ZIELINSKA Victoria ESP SAB-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-10

1 MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone ESP ATENEO-M
2 SEGURA ALTAMURO Manuel ESP SECB-M
3 CAMINO MONZON Yago ESP CESS-M
3 DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel ESP CESS-M

SABLE MIXTO M-10

1 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Hector ESP CEL-M
2 ROSADO CORRALES Fabio ESP CEL-M
3 JIMENO MORA Lucia ESP CEL-M
3 RAMIREZ MURCIANO Aitor ESP CEL-M

ESPADA FEMENINA M-20

1 LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA Paula ESP CEB-M
2 JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel ESP SAMA-M
3 TENO LOPEZ Raquel ESP CESAL-M
3 ZUGASTI CAPELLA Paula ESP CREA-M

ESPADA FEMENINA M-20 EQUIPOS

1 SAMA
2 CREA
3 CEB

ESPADA MASCULINA M-20

1 HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo ESP CE-M
2 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier ESP SAE-M
3 HERRERA NARANJO Emilio ESP CCE-M
3 RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto ESP CREA-M

ESPADA MASCULINA M-20 EQUIPOS

1 CEP ESP CEP-M
2 CEM ESP CE-M
3 SAMA ESP SAMA-M

FLORETE FEMENINO M-20

1 BRETEAU IANNUZZI Andrea ESP CCC-M
2 CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima ESP FED-M
3 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea ESP FED-M
3 MATEY HERNANDEZ Maria Isabel ESP SAMA-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-20

1 DELBERGUE CHICO Luis Alfonso ESP FED-M
2 BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio ESP CCC-M
3 GARCIA PRADO Santiago ESP SAMA-M
3 ORTEGA GONZALEZ Raul ESP CEMAJ-M

FLORETE MASCULINO M-20 EQUIPOS

1 SAMA ESP SAMA-M
2 CCC ESP CCC-M
3 CEM ESP CE-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-20

1 CONTRERAS TEJERO Susana ESP CEL-M
2 TIRADO BARRIO Ines ESP SAMA-M
3 GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar ESP SAMA-M
3 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Argi ESP SAMA-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-20 EQUIPOS

1 SAMA
2 CEL
3 CEM

SABLE MASCULINO M-20

1 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar ESP SAMA-M
2 BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki ESP CE-M
3 MARCOS MUÑOZ Miguel Angel ESP CE-M
3 SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Diego ESP CEB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-20 EQUIPOS

1 CEM ESP CE-M
2 SAMA ESP SAMA-M
3 CEL-1 ESP CEL-M