Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

23-05-17. RESULTADOS DE LOS ÚLTIMOS TORNEOS NACIONALES

SABLE FEMENINO M-17
1 PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa SAMA-M
2 GALLARDO GOMEZ Itziar SAMA-M
3 MONTOYA GAMBAO Paula CE-M
3 VENTURA JORQUERA Eva CEB-M

SABLE MASCULINO M-17

1 MOLINERO JORDAN Gerard SAM-B
2 PEREIRA JANE Iu EHB-B
3 LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge SAMA-M
3 SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso CEB-M

SABLE FEMENINO M-17 EQUIPOS

1 CEB-M
2 SAMA-M
3 SAM-1
4 CEM

SABLE MASCULINO M-17 EQUIPOS

1 SAM-1
2 CEB-M
3 BADALONA MASC
4 SAMA-M

ESPADA FEMENINA ABS

1 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-M
2 ZAMORANO SALARDON Andrea CE-M
3 LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA Paula CEB-M
3 PEREZ GARCIA Samantha CELC-M

ESPADA FEMENINA ABS EQUIPOS

1 COE-M 1
2 CREA-M1
3 SAMA-M

FLORETE MASCULINO ABS

1 LACASTA ARENAL Sergio SAMA-M
2 GARCIA ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA Roger SAM-B
3 GARCIA PRADO Santiago SAMA-M
3 LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos SAMA-M

FLORETE FEMENINO ABS

1 MARIÑO BLANCO Maria CEO-PO
2 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M
3 BRETEAU IANNUZZI Andrea CCC-M
3 MORMANDI Flavia Johanna ARG

FLORETE MASCULINO ABS EQUIPOS

Cl. Apellido-nom
1 SAMA-M2
FIGAL GOMEZ Nicolas
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio
LACASTA ARENAL Daniel
NUÑEZ ARANDA Rafael
2 CEB-M
ALONSO ESCOBAR Javier
FAYOS HIDALGO Adrian
PEREZ DIAZ Sergio
PINTO CANO Daniel
3 C. GIMNASIO LLENAS
ENRIQUEZ SILVEIRA Lazaro Vladimir
LLENAS AVELLANEDA Albert
PROENZA BERRILLO Waldo Rafael
4 CEM
MORENO DIAZ Javier
SOUSA GOMEZ Rodrigo
VILLAPALOS TORREJON Adrian

FLORETE FEMENINO ABS EQUIPOS

Cl. Apellido-nom
1 CCC-M
BRETEAU IANNUZZI Andrea
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
DUNHOLTER FRIEDRICHS Anna Katrin
RIVAS MARTINEZ DE MARAÑON Marta
2 OLIVO-VIGO
MARIÑO BLANCO Maria
NICOLLEAU PRICE Roseline Celeste
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
ROMERO ROMAN Irene
3 SAM-1
GARCIA APARICIO Maria
KANTORSKA Agata
OJEDA ESQUERDO Barbara
OJEDA ESQUERDO Marina

TORNEO NACIONAL ABS ESPADA MASCULINA
1 CASADO CORRAL Elías SAMA-M
2 GAVALDA ELIAS Eugeni SEA-T
3 ALEGRE BALLESTEROS Rodrigo SAES-BU
3 YAÑEZ CABEZA Adrían VCE-VA