Federación Madrileña de Esgrima - C/ General Aranda, 18 - 28029 Madrid - Teléfono 91 732 16 89 - Fax 91 314 38 88 - fme@fmesgrima.es

            Inicio        Atrás

04-05-17. RESULTADOS DE LOS ÚLTIMOS TORNEOS NACIONALES

ECC TROFEO SANT JORDI ESPADA FEMENINA M-14

1 ION Theodora CS FARUL CONSTANTA
2 ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia CELC-M
3 LIXANDRU Nicole CEB-M
3 PUJOL GIL Anais SEA-T

ECC TROFEO SANT JORDI ESPADA MASCULINA M-14

1 CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO Miguel Angel ECC-BU
2 LOSANTOS MONTES David SAES-BU
3 ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro ZAZUAR-M
3 RANTANEN Joona ESPOON NIEKKAILIJAT

ECC TROFEO SANT JORDI FLORETE FEMENINO M-14

1 PORTILLO SORIA Claudia CEB-M
2 AUDIBERT Alicia CERCLE D'ARMES DE MONTREUIL
3 FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena CEB-M
3 MARTIN CABELLO Marian CEB-M

ECC TROFEO SANT JORDI FLORETE MASCULINO M-14

1 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG SURLOIRE
2 PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj WARTA POZNAN
3 BRAVO FERNANDEZ Sahel CEB-M
3 DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis CEMAJ-M

ECC TROFEO SANT JORDI SABLE FEMENINO M-14

1 VENTURA JORQUERA Eva CEB-M
2 CALZADA GARROFE Laia SAM-B
3 BRAVO ARAMBURU Leire CE-M
3 ROVIRA CARVAJAL Paula CEB-M

ECC TROFEO SANT JORDI SABLE MASCULINO M-14

1 MACLELLAN Rory SALLE OSSIAN
2 AGUADO CUESTA Mario CE-SG
3 BERNE Gabin PESSAC
3 LILOV Neil LILOV FENCING ACADEMY

TNR M-17 FLORETE FEMENINO MADRID

1 ALMODOVAR GONZALEZ Paloma SAMA-M
2 ALONSO MARTIN Laura SAMA-M
3 AMADO GONZALEZ Clara CETAF-C
3 VICENTE ALVAREZ Natalia CEB-M

TNR M-17 FLORETE MASCULINO MADRID

1 LACASTA ARENAL Daniel SAMA-M
2 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro ATENEO-M
3 COSTA Danilo POR
3 MACHADO Luis POR

TNR ABS ESPADA MASCULINA LOGROÑO

1 IBAÑEZ BRINGAS Alvaro SAES-BU
2 GAVALDA ELIAS Eugeni SEA-T
3 ROMERO GOMEZ Juan Pedro CEP-M
3 TORRES CANO Alejo SAM-B

TNR ABS SABLE FEMENINO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 ESTRADA GONZALEZ Sara SAMA-M
2 MARTIN PORTUGUES BARBERO Lucia CEL-M
3 NAVARRO LASO Araceli CE-M
3 TIRADO BARRIO Inés SAMA-M

TNR ABS SABLE MASCULINO SAN SEBASTIAN

1 MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo CEL-M
2 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andrés CE-M
3 BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki CE-M
3 CUELLAR Sebastian COL